Skip to main content

Product information "PURESIGNS cake forks ONE Extra frosted 6 pieces"

PURESIGNS

ONE Extra frosted

6 cake forks

The PURESIGNS ONE cutlery has a modern, pure and elegant design. The silky matt surface and high material thickness ensure a pleasant feel. The almost limitless selection of cutlery and serving pieces make the ONE cutlery range a highlight in your table setting. Additional cutlery items are optionally available from us, simply search for "ONE Extra".

  • 18/10 stainless steel, matt finish
  • Length: 15.6 cm
  • Design: schaeferdesign
  • Dishwasher safe

PURESIGNS is a young brand with the highest standards of form, quality and functionality. With passion and great attention to detail, high-quality collections are created that set aesthetic accents and fit harmoniously into different styles, from modern to classically designed living environments. High-quality materials and perfect workmanship ensure durability, while material thickness and harmonious proportions emphasise value and ensure an extremely pleasant feel.

Product safety

Manufacturer Information

Company: PURESIGNS GmbH
Address: Lauterweg 23
73277 Owen
DE
E-Mail: info@puresigns.de

Customers also bought

6.11 %
PureSigns
PURESIGNS serving spoon ONE Extra frosted
PURESIGNSONE Extra frostedServing spoonThe PURESIGNS ONE cutlery has a modern, pure and elegant design. The silk matt surface and high material thickness ensure a pleasant feel. The almost limitless selection of cutlery and serving pieces make the ONE cutlery range a highlight in your table setting. Additional cutlery items are optionally available from us, simply search for "ONE Extra".18/10 stainless steel, matt finishLength: 25 cmDesign: schaeferdesignDishwasher safePURESIGNS is a young brand with the highest standards of form, quality and functionality. With passion and great attention to detail, they create high-quality collections that set aesthetic accents and fit harmoniously into a variety of styles, from modern to classic living environments. High-quality materials and perfect workmanship ensure durability, while material thickness and harmonious proportions emphasise value and ensure an extremely pleasant feel.

Available, delivery time: 1 - 3 workdays

€13.99* Instead of €14.90* (RRP)
6.55 %
PureSigns
PURESIGNS fruit knife ONE Extra frosted 2 pieces
PURESIGNSONE Extra frosted2 fruit knivesThe PURESIGNS ONE cutlery has a modern, pure and elegant design. The silky matt surface and high material thickness ensure a pleasant feel. The almost limitless choice of cutlery and serving pieces make the ONE cutlery range a highlight in your table setting. Additional cutlery items are optionally available from us, simply search for "ONE Extra".18/10 stainless steel, matt finishLength: 17.5 cmDesign: schaeferdesignDishwasher safePURESIGNS is a young brand with the highest standards of form, quality and functionality. With passion and great attention to detail, high-quality collections are created that set aesthetic accents and fit harmoniously into different styles, from modern to classically designed living environments. High-quality materials and perfect workmanship ensure durability, while material thickness and harmonious proportions emphasise value and ensure an extremely pleasant feel.

Available, delivery time: 1 - 3 workdays

€12.99* Instead of €13.90* (RRP)
4.15 %
PureSigns
PURESIGNS yoghurt spoon ONE Extra frosted 6 pieces
PURESIGNSONE Extra frosted6 yoghurt spoonsThe PURESIGNS ONE cutlery has a modern, pure and elegant design. The silk-matt surface and high material thickness ensure a pleasant feel. The almost limitless selection of cutlery and serving pieces make the ONE cutlery range a highlight in your table setting. Additional cutlery items are optionally available from us, simply search for "ONE Extra".18/10 stainless steel, matt finishLength: 18.6 cmDesign: schaeferdesignDishwasher safePURESIGNS is a young brand with the highest standards of form, quality and functionality. With passion and great attention to detail, high-quality collections are created that set aesthetic accents and fit harmoniously into a variety of styles, from modern to classic living environments. High-quality materials and perfect workmanship ensure durability, while material thickness and harmonious proportions emphasise value and ensure an extremely pleasant feel.

Available, delivery time: 1 - 3 workdays

€21.95* Instead of €22.90* (RRP)
21.95 %
PureSigns
PURESIGNS cocktail forks ONE Extra frosted 6 pieces
PURESIGNSONE Extra frosted6 cocktail forksThe PURESIGNS ONE cutlery has a modern, pure and elegant design. The silk matt surface and high material thickness ensure a pleasant feel. The almost limitless selection of cutlery and serving pieces make the ONE cutlery range a highlight in your table setting. Additional cutlery items are optionally available from us, simply search for "ONE Extra".18/10 stainless steel, matt finishDesign: schaeferdesignDishwasher safePURESIGNS is a young brand with the highest standards of form, quality and functionality. With passion and great attention to detail, they create high-quality collections that set aesthetic accents and fit harmoniously into a variety of styles, from modern to classic living environments. High-quality materials and perfect workmanship ensure durability, while material thickness and harmonious proportions emphasise value and ensure an extremely pleasant feel.

Available, delivery time: 1 - 3 workdays

€13.19* Instead of €16.90* (RRP)
5.08 %
PureSigns
PURESIGNS egg spoon ONE Extra frosted 6 pieces
PURESIGNSONE Extra frosted6 egg spoonsThe PURESIGNS ONE cutlery has a modern, pure and elegant design. The silk matt surface and high material thickness ensure a pleasant feel. The almost limitless selection of cutlery and serving pieces make the ONE cutlery range a highlight in your table setting. Additional cutlery items are optionally available from us, simply search for "ONE Extra".18/10 stainless steel, matt finishDesign: schaeferdesignDishwasher safePURESIGNS is a young brand with the highest standards of form, quality and functionality. With passion and great attention to detail, they create high-quality collections that set aesthetic accents and fit harmoniously into a variety of styles, from modern to classic living environments. High-quality materials and perfect workmanship ensure durability, while material thickness and harmonious proportions emphasise value and ensure an extremely pleasant feel.

Available, delivery time: 1 - 3 workdays

€16.99* Instead of €17.90* (RRP)
21.73 %
Fissler
FISSLER ESSENTIAL frying pan, 20 cm, black, PFAS/PTFE-free, suitable for induction hobs
FISSLER ESSENTIAL frying pan 20 cm black The frying pan from the ESSENTIAL range is perfect for gently frying meat, vegetables and egg dishes to a crisp finish. Made from 100% recycled aluminium, it features a water-based ceramic coating with excellent non-stick properties and is free from PFAS/PTFE. Thanks to the gently rounded transition between the cooking surface and the pan wall, tossing and stirring is particularly easy. The ergonomically shaped handle fits comfortably in the hand, is rivet-free and therefore particularly easy to clean. Pan body made from 100% recycled aluminium Water-based ceramic non-stick coating in black Free from PFAS/PTFE For gentle and crispy frying FISSLER ESSENTIAL induction base for even heat distribution and retention Suitable for all hob types, including induction Ergonomic handle without rivets Dimensions: Diameter 20 cm, body height approx. 5 cm Base diameter 15.5 cm Total capacity (to the brim) 1.1 litres Easy to clean, hand wash recommended Made in Germany

Available, delivery time: 1 - 3 workdays

€45.39* Instead of €57.99* (RRP)

Customers also viewed

5.08 %
PureSigns
PURESIGNS egg spoon ONE Extra frosted 6 pieces
PURESIGNSONE Extra frosted6 egg spoonsThe PURESIGNS ONE cutlery has a modern, pure and elegant design. The silk matt surface and high material thickness ensure a pleasant feel. The almost limitless selection of cutlery and serving pieces make the ONE cutlery range a highlight in your table setting. Additional cutlery items are optionally available from us, simply search for "ONE Extra".18/10 stainless steel, matt finishDesign: schaeferdesignDishwasher safePURESIGNS is a young brand with the highest standards of form, quality and functionality. With passion and great attention to detail, they create high-quality collections that set aesthetic accents and fit harmoniously into a variety of styles, from modern to classic living environments. High-quality materials and perfect workmanship ensure durability, while material thickness and harmonious proportions emphasise value and ensure an extremely pleasant feel.

Available, delivery time: 1 - 3 workdays

€16.99* Instead of €17.90* (RRP)
3.72 %
PureSigns
PURESIGNS cutlery VENTI 30 pieces matt finish
PURESIGNSCutlery VENTI30 pieces for 6 personsCreated by the PURESIGNS design team, the VENTI cutlery is particularly light and comfortable to hold. A fine line running through the rounded handles gives this beautifully shaped cutlery model a distinctive touch. Ideal for the festive table or for everyday use!18/10 stainless steel, matt finishDishwasher safeDesign: schaeferdesign The cutlery set consists of: 6 dinner spoons 6 dinner forks 6 dinner knives 6 coffee spoons 6 cake forks packed in a cutlery box PURESIGNS is a young brand with the highest standards of form, quality and functionality. With passion and great attention to detail, we create high-quality collections that set aesthetic accents and fit harmoniously into a variety of styles, from modern to classic living environments. High-quality materials and perfect workmanship ensure durability, while material thickness and harmonious proportions emphasise value and ensure an extremely pleasant feel.

Available, delivery time: 1 - 3 workdays

€259.00* Instead of €269.00* (RRP)